912.234.2020
or online

Most Wanted

William "Rocky" Sellers

AKA : Rocky Sellers

Date Updated : 08/03/2017

Offense : Cargo theft/theft by taking

Wanted By : Garden City Police Department

Last Known Location : W. 37th St.

Date Of Birth : January, 1976

Eye Color : Brown

Race : Black

Gender : Male

Hair Color : Black

Height : 5'11"

Weight : 230 lbs.

Description :

Crimes :