912.234.2020
or online

Most Wanted

Tiasha Anthony

AKA : Tiasha Frazier

Date Updated : 05/09/2017

Offense : Aggravated Assault

Wanted By : Savannah-Chatham Metropolitan Police Department

Last Known Location : W. 35th St.

Date Of Birth : January, 1995

Eye Color : Brown

Race : Black

Gender : Female

Hair Color : Black

Height : 5'0"

Weight : 150 lbs.

Description :

Crimes :