912.234.2020
or online

Most Wanted

Demaine Glover

AKA : Rashad Glover

Date Updated : 04/05/2018

Offense : Aggravated Identity Fraud, Financial Transaction Card Fraud

Wanted By : Garden City Police Department

Last Known Location : 8 Kenmore Drive Savannah, Ga

Date Of Birth : November, 1978

Eye Color : Brown

Race : Black

Gender : Male

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 5'11"

Weight : 180 lbs.

Description : Glover is known to work in hospitality. He goes by several aliases.

Crimes :