912.234.2020
or online

Most Wanted

David Ford

AKA : Peazy

Date Updated : 11/30/2017

Offense : Armed Robbery and Aggravated Assault

Wanted By : Garden City Police Department

Last Known Location : 3rd Street Garden City, GA

Date Of Birth : April, 1984

Eye Color : Brown

Race : Black

Gender : Male

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 5'6"

Weight : 140 lbs.

Description : David Ford is known to frequent areas in Pooler, GA and reported to go to Garden City, GA during the night hours.

Crimes :