912.234.2020
or online

Most Wanted

Dabney Smalls

AKA : Rac"quel

Date Updated : 12/29/2017

Offense : Felony Probation

Wanted By : Savannah-Chatham Metropolitan Police Department

Last Known Location : East Walburg Street and Capital Street

Date Of Birth : October, 1990

Eye Color : Brown

Race : Black

Gender : Female

Hair Color : Black

Height : 5'4"

Weight : 170 lbs.

Description :

Crimes :