912.234.2020
or online

Most Wanted

Baheem Frazier

AKA : Baheem Ramel, Baheem Shabass, "Ba-Ba"

Date Updated : 12/14/2017

Offense : Sale of Crack Cocaine

Wanted By :

Last Known Location :

Date Of Birth : November, 1992

Eye Color : Brown

Race : Black

Gender :

Hair Color : Black

Height : 5'6"

Weight : 140 lbs.

Description : Mr. Frazier is considered armed and dangerous.

Crimes :