912.234.2020
or online

Most Wanted

Akeem Ajima Lanier

AKA : Akim Lanier, Akeem Eason, Kemmie, Cain, Cuz

Date Updated : 11/30/2017

Offense : Murder, Possession of a Firearm by a Convicted Felon, Federal Supervised Release Violation

Wanted By :

Last Known Location :

Date Of Birth : February, 1988

Eye Color : Brown

Race : Black

Gender : Male

Hair Color : Black

Height : 5'10"

Weight : 190 lbs.

Description : Wanted by Georgia Bureau of Investigation, Metter Police Department, and the U.S. Marshals. Mr. Lanier may also have ties to Bulloch, Tattnall, and Toombs County, GA. He should be considered armed and dangerous.

Crimes :